loader image

Gigs

SEPTEMBER 2021

Tuesday 28th September – 7:30pm

Colchester Arts Centre, Colchester, UK

Wednesday 29th September – 7pm

Village Underground, London, UK

 Thursday 30th September Р7:30pm

Wedgewood Rooms, Portsmouth, UK

OCTOBER 2021

Friday 1st October – 8pm

The Junction, Plymouth, UK

Saturday 2nd October – 3pm

The Old Bakery, Truro, UK
(Family Matinee Show)

Saturday 2nd October – 8pm

The Old Bakery, Truro, UK
(Evening Show)

Sunday 3rd October – 3pm

Trinity Centre, Bristol, UK
(Family Matinee Show)

Sunday 3rd October – 8pm

Trinity Centre, Bristol, UK
(Evening Show)

Thursday 7th October – 7pm

Bodega, Nottingham, UK

7th-9th October

FOCUS Wales, Wrexham, UK

Saturday 9th October – 7pm

Foundry, Sheffield, UK

Sunday 10th October – 8pm

The Continental, Preston, UK

Thursday 14th October – 7:30pm

The Brudenell, Leeds, UK

Friday 15th October – 7:30pm

The Cresent, York, UK

Saturday 16th October – 8pm

Stroud Shindig, Stroud, UK

Sunday 17th October – 7pm

Foxlowe Arts Centre, Leek, UK

Thursday 21st October – 7:30pm

The Plaza, Northwich, UK

Friday 22nd October – 7pm

Room 2, Glasgow, UK

+ John McMustard, The DBs,

10pencemixup & Sweet Aerobics

Saturday 23rd October – 1pm

Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, UK
(Family Matinee Show)

Saturday 23rd October – 8pm

Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, UK
(Evening Show)

Sunday 24th October – 7pm

O2 Academy, Oxford, UK

Tuesday 26th October – 7pm

The Globe, Cardiff, UK

Wednesday 27th October – 7pm

The Phoenix, Exeter, UK

Thursday 28th October – 8pm

Albert’s Shed, Shrewsbury, UK

Friday 29th October – 7pm

Future Yard, Birkenhead, UK

Saturday 30th October – 3p

Academy 2, Manchester, UK
(Family Matinee Show)

Saturday 30th October – 7:30pm

Academy 2, Manchester, UK
(Evening Show)

NOVEMBER 2021

Friday 5th November – 8pm

Cobalt Studios, Newcastle, UK

Saturday 6th November – 8pm

Bedford Esquires, Bedford, UK

Friday 12th November – 9pm

The Hoochi Koochi, Rochdale, UK

**DJ SET**

Tuesday 23rd November

Effenaar, Eindhoven, NL

Wednesday 24th November

Simplon, Groningen, NL

Thursday 25th November

Kulturrampe, Krefeld, DE

friday 26th November

Q, Malburg, DE

Saturday 27th November

City Club, Ausburg, DE

Sunday 28th November

Hafen 2, Offenbach, DE

Tuesday 30th November

Berghain Kantine, Berlin, DE

DECEMBER 2021

Wednesday 1st December 

Zollkatine, Bremen, DE

Sunday 5th December

South Central, Gledeberg, DE

Tuesday 7th December

Gloksee, Hannover, DE

Wednesday 8th December

Sonic Ballroom, Cologne, DE

Thursday 9th December

Z-Bau, Nuernberg, DE

Friday 10th December

Kabinet Muz, Brno, CZ

Saturday 11th December – 8pm

Futurum, Prague, CZ

(+Mayapur Sound System)

Sunday 12th December

Theatre Under the Lamp, Pilsen, CZ

Monday 13th December

Paradiso, Amsterdam, NL

Tuesday 14th December

Merelyn, Nijmegen, NL

Wednesday 15th December

Trix, Antwerp, BE

JANUARY 2022

Wednesday 19th January

Stengade, Copenhagen, DK

Friday 21st January

Hafenklang, Hamburg, DE

Saturday 22nd January

Volksbad, Flensburg, DE

Tuesday 25th January

Cafe Galao, Stuttgart, DE

Wednesday 26th January

Unter Deck, Munich, DE

Thursday 27th January

Ostpol, Dresden, DE

Friday 28th January

Rocket Club, Landshut, DE

Saturday 29th January

Kohi, Karlsruhe, DE